', 'auto'); ga('send', 'pageview'); }

Our Donors

 

Thank you to these donors who have made financial gifts to Goodwill Industries. Your support provides a hand up for people who desperately need one.

Adrian Arbor
Adrian Area Citizen for
Representative Government
Adrian College
Adrian Mechanical Services
Anderson Development Company
Anderson, Pat
Anonymous
Arshad, Mr. & Mrs. Abdul

Baither, Mr. & Mrs. Phil
Boff, Dr. & Mrs. Richard
Bolton, Mrs. Karol
Bolton, Mr. & Mrs. Robert
Butler, Terri

Cadmus Presbyterian Church
Carpenter, Vicki & Phil Downs
Civitan
Clark, Mr. & Mrs. Richard
Consumers Energy
Creech, Mr. & Mrs. Tim

Davis, Chuck
Dodd, Mr. & Mrs. Jim
Dye, Melvin

Etter, Mr. & Mrs. Dan

Feeney, Dr. & Mrs. Jim
First Federal Bank
Fox, Jr., Mr. & Mrs. Michael
Fry, Mr. & Mrs. Kevin

Garno, Dr. & Mrs. Ray
Gartin, Jim
Gilkey, Dr. & Mrs. William
Gonser, Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth
Gruel, Mr. & Mrs. John

Harrington, Mr. & Mrs. Ronald
Henagan, Deanne
Hess, Mr. & Mrs. Jason
Himes, Dr. & Mrs. J. Marc
Howard, Mr. & Mrs. Don

Jaimes, Jr., Andres
Johnson, Mr. & Mrs. Ingwald
Johnson, Pam
Joy Collins/Gleaner

Kaster, Ms. Kim
Keagle, Ms. Sue
Kirsh, Mr. & Mrs. David
Kinel, Mr. & Mrs. Michael
Kitner, Ms. Patti
Klepacz, Mr. & Mrs. Raymond
Krusich, Mr. & Mrs. Steven

Lamb, Craig
Lamb, Tammy
Lawson, Mr. & Mrs. Jim
Lemon, Mr. & Mrs. Jack
Lenawee Tire & Supply
Lenawee Co. Solid Waste Com.

McDowell, Mr. & Mrs. Gary
Maurer, Mr. & Mrs. Charles
Merillat Foundation
Murphy, Joe

Nelson, Bonnie
Neuman, Mr. Richard

Opelt, Mr. & Mrs. Larry

Perez, Dr. & Mrs. Joseph

Quigley, Russell

Rabe, Mr. & Mrs Randy
Reed, Ms. Jane
Rink, Margaret
Roberts, Mr. & Mrs. Gary
Ross, Mr. & Mrs. William

Sage Foundation
Sepp, John
Shehan, Dr. Steven
Sierra, Barb & Jackie Webb
Sigmund Foundation
Smith, Cletus & Wilma
Smith, Susan
St. Aubin, Mr. & Mrs.
Stubnitz Foundation

Thomas, Mr. & Mrs. Dennis
Traub, Mr. & Mrs. Wayne

Urash, Lucinda

Verheyden, Ms. Joan

Wacker Silicones
Wanke, Mr. & Mrs. John
Warner, Mr. & Mrs. Bill
Woodward, Ms. Joan
Yeutter, Cheryl

In memory of Bernice Johnson:
Johnson, Jay & Lisa Jones 

In memory of Charlene Shehan:
Albright, Mr. & Mrs. William
Anderson, Dr. & Mrs. Richard
Griffin, Martin
Gygax, Mr. & Mrs. Fred
Kaufmann, Mr. & Mrs. Jon
Kokoczka, Mr. & Mrs. Chris
Pomarico, Mr. & Mrs. Frank
Shehan, Ms Laura
Shehan, Dr. Steve
Shehan, Ms. Susan 

In memory of Ethel Engle:
Drews, Mr. & Mrs. John
First Lutheran Church
Hill, Mr. & Mrs. Michael
Johnson, Mr. & Mrs. Rick
Kinsey, Joyce & Edith Webb
Leonard, Dr. & Mrs. Jim
Leonard, Mr. & Mrs. Andrew
Lester, Mr. & Mrs. Gary
Lyell, Steve & Bev
Pairolero, Mr. & Mrs. Tom
Rebottaro, Mr. & Mrs. Andy
Rebottaro, Mr. & Mrs. Anthony
Rebottaro, Mr. & Mrs. Charles
Skelley, Mr. & Mrs. John
Sutton, Mr. & Mrs. Paul
Tipping, Pat
VanLoocke, Mr. & Mrs. Alan 

In memory of Leota Isley:
Clark, Mr. & Mrs. Richard 

In memory of Noel Weiland:
Ebnit, Patricia
Lyell, Steve & Bev
Olson, Carol & Terry 

In memory of Thelma Sprague:
Sprague, Mr. & Mrs. Lewis